Date

24 MARS 2019

10h00

Epreuve

Ordre Paire Nom Prénom Cheval
1 34 casais vanessa corlandia
2 35 gaillet marine idéaliste de rivereuille
3 36 casais vanessa corlandia
4 37 gaillet marine idéaliste de rivereuille
5 38 Watteyne Xavier Chopain
6 39 Bavier Maureen Joli coeur du bavrou
7 40 Watteyne Xavier Chopain
8 41 pieters marine novastar
9 42 Boxstael Mathieu Cepopox Z
10 43 Hallot Maya Aquarel 01
11 44 Boxstael Mathieu Cepopox Z HC
12 45 Hallot Maya Aquarel 02
13 46 Mahieu Louis Jobolensky Sitte
14 47 Boulengier Ilona Joli cœur
15 48 CLARINVAL Sarah O d’elle du Bélian
16 49 Boulengier Ilona Joli coeur
17 50 Corleone Floriana Willy Go Go
18 51 Dutilleul Clara Rubis de l'isle
19 52 ,corleone Floriana Willy Go Go
20 53 Tréhou Leila Chelsea Balia du Grand Moustier
21 54 casais vanessa vitamine
22 55 Tréhou Leila Chelsea Balia du Grand Moustier
23 56 mehmet hema fendy
24 57 DEGAND VICTOR GENKO
25 58 Watteyne Xavier Candilla
26 59 Bavier Maureen Jamais dire jamais
27 60 Watteyne Xavier Candilla
28 61 pieters romane opium du bony
29 62 Ravez Sophie Inattendue
30 63 Haillez Alisson Delight
31 64 Adyns Evaelle Cali d Archonfosse
32 65 La Penna Emma Scoubidou
33 66 Scrufari Fanny Harald
34 67 Mahieu Louis Juke de l'epinette
35 68 Faudeux Rose Gringo
36 69 Yverneau Solène Beach Boy du Grand Moustier
37 70 Demarteau Déborah Cheyenne d'Erquennes
38 71 MAQUET Eléonore Nasmin Horta
39 72 Zavarella Elisa Ginidelle du marais
40 73 Bernard Sandrine Leelo
41 74 casais vanessa fantaisie
42 75 Bernard Sandrine Leelo
43 76 godin maelys Boghera
44 77 Lovera Romane Zorba
45 78 andries rosina nero
46 79 Bavier Maureen Irrésistible
47 80 Figue Gaelle Miss corrada de Bellignies Z
48 81 Henry Elysa Hermès
49 82 Malengrau Lee Lou Pearl Diamond du Louchier
50 83 Delhaye Marie OR DU LOUCHIER
51 84 Van den heede Marc Cestelle de Saint Laurent
52 85 Baloi Lorella Orage
53 86 Deumens Aurélien Jumana de la Noyelle
54 87 Giancaterini Emma Lafolie du bavroux
55 88 Watteyne Xavier Ascaline
56 89 Henry Elysa Gin
57 90 Watteyne Xavier Ascaline
58 91 Leconte Clémence Cérès
59 92 Koulougli Florinne Ondine
60 93 Ladrière Virginie Falco
61 94 casais vanessa jade du colroy

 

Piste Extérieure

ext_2.jpg

Manège couvert

int_1.jpg

BOXES

box_1.jpg